Tanner Mayes

PERSONAL STATS:
Country of Origin: United States 
State: MI - Michigan 
Date of Birth: May 31, 1989
Aliases: Tanner Mayberry, Tanner Mays 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Heigth:5 feet and 6 inches 
Weight: 114 lbs 
Measurements: 34AA-25-36
Fake Boobs: No 

PERSONAL BIOGRAPHY:

At 19, Tanner Mayes exploded into porn, doing her first scene in 2008. Since then she has racked up an impressive list of starring roles in some top porn parodies such as Not the Bradys XXX:Pussy Power, Fuck a Fan 4, Snort That Cum 2, Barely Legal 98, Women Seeking Women 65, and many more. She has co-starred with the likes of Aletta Ocean, Lexi Belle, Tommy Gunn, Ashli Orion and Madison Scott.

Earl says, “My favorite video which is all over the internet is Tanner Mayes breakdown. She loses it big time on a film set...couldn’t stop laughing”.

Current Sets on Site for Tanner Mayes:
» Picture Set: On the Diving Board by Pool.
» Picture Set: By White Fireplace.
» Picture Set: Toys and Titties By the Pool.
» Picture Set: Swinging and Fingering by Tree.

As Penthouse magazine’s most published photographer, Earl Miller has been an icon of high-end erotic art and sensual nudes for nearly 40 years. He has been a pioneer in creating first-of-a-kind and one-of-a-kind sexual fantasies...
HOME - WATCH SLIDESHOW - JOIN NOW