Jenna Jameson

PERSONAL STATS:
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: April 9 1974
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 7 in
Weight: 110 lb
Measurements: 36C-25-33
Piercings: Clit, navel
Aliases: Jennasis, Daisy Holiday, Daisy Maze

PERSONAL BIOGRAPHY:

Jenna had  a rough childhood, including a bout with drugs and she was sexually assaulted a few times, but she had the guts and determination to make it in this world. Her prestigious credits are endless. To chronicle a few: Exotic dancer, Penthouse Pet, the 1995 The X-Rated Critics Organization XRCO Award for Starlet of the Year, 1996 Hot D'Or Best New American Starlet, and the 1996 AVN Best New Starlet Award. Also including inductions into the 2005 X-Rated Critics Organization Hall of Fame and the 2006 Adult Video News Hall of Fame. Rolling Stone nailed it when they said, “she is "the woman who put the star in porn star." In 2000 she founded the adult-themed media corporation ClubJenna, Inc., which achieved great business success for her.

Jameson went mainstream with a vengeance. She worked as voice talent on the animated TV show Family Guy in 2001, and for the video games Grand Theft Auto: Vice City and Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 4 in 2002. She also appeared in rapper Eminem's 2002 video for the single, "Without Me," and regularly visited Howard Stern as a prominent guest on his top radio/tv show.. The 2003 E! True Hollywood Story about Jenna was one of the highest rated in the show's history. And in 2004, Jameson released the best-selling autobiography, "How to Make Love Like a Porn Star: A Cautionary Tale." It was an instant hit, remaining on The New York Times Best-Seller list for six weeks in a row.

Earl says,”Everyone knows her simply as Jenna. I mean EVERYONE on the planet. Jenna Jameson is a cultural icon far beyond the confines of porn. She has set the standard by which all porn actresses are measured. Great beauty, talent and hyper-sexuality. Some adult actresses have one or two of these but Jenna has it all. And even with it all, she is a down to earth genuine caring person...For that I am a big fan”.

Current Sets on Site for Jenna Jameson:
» Picture Set: Behind the scenes With Jenna & Janine.
» Picture Set: Playing By Pool with Toys.
» Picture Set: All in White and Alright.
» Picture Set: Behind the Scenes Glamour Shoot.
» Picture Set: Jenna with riding Crop.
» Picture Set: Jenna and Janine Rock Out with each Other.
» Movie Set: Toying by the Pool.
» Movie Set: Girl Action with Janine.
» Movie Set: Glamour shoot with puff pillows.

As Penthouse magazine’s most published photographer, Earl Miller has been an icon of high-end erotic art and sensual nudes for nearly 40 years. He has been a pioneer in creating first-of-a-kind and one-of-a-kind sexual fantasies...
HOME - WATCH SLIDESHOW - JOIN NOW