v
Jayme Langford

PERSONAL STATS:
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: Rhode Island
Date of Birth: December 13, 1988
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 46 kg - 101 lbs
Measurements: 32B-24-33
Piercings: ears, nose, navel
Aliases: Jasmine Jones, Allison Ames, Alana Langford , Jayme Langford

PERSONAL BIOGRAPHY:

Poor little Rhode Island lost Jayme Langford to bigger and better things when she left for Los Angeles. Besides making her mark in the adult world in just a short time, earning nominations including Hustler’s Hottest Girl in Porn, Jayme is a brainy college student in Bio-Ethics with her eye on becoming a surgeon. With all this she has her own rock group with sister pornstar Jana Jordan, called Pajamaband. On earlmiller.com, we are very lucky to see her on video and photos make hot, passionate love with her real life girlfriend, Alexandra. Lesbian sex does not get more real or passionate than this.

Earl says, “From head to toe Jayme is a piece of fine erotic art. From her angelic but wicked face to her perfectly sculpted natural body, Jayme elevates the expression ‘fine piece of ass’ to new heights”.

Current Sets on Site for Jayme Langford:
» Picture Set: All Lubed up by the Pool.
» Picture Set: Hardcore Girl On Girl Action with Alexandra.
» Picture Set: Looking Fine on Yellow Sofa.
» Picture Set: On Bar Stools With Flowers and Beads.
» Picture Set: Chilling by the Pool.
» Movie Set: Slipping and Sliding with Alexandra.
» Movie Set: Glas Toys and Baby oil.
» Movie Set: Behind The Scenes with girlfriend Alexandra.
» Movie Set: Solo toy work on Yellow Couch.

As Penthouse magazine’s most published photographer, Earl Miller has been an icon of high-end erotic art and sensual nudes for nearly 40 years. He has been a pioneer in creating first-of-a-kind and one-of-a-kind sexual fantasies...
HOME - WATCH SLIDESHOW - JOIN NOW