Janine Lindemulder

PERSONAL STATS:
Birthdate: November 14, 1968 (age 39)
Birth location: La Mirada, California, U.S.A.
Birth name: Janine Marie Lindemulder
Measurements: 34DD-24-36 (U.S.)
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 124 lb (56 kg/8.9 st)
Hair color: Blonde (dyed)
Natural breasts: No
Alias(es): Janine, Dakota, Janine Lindemuller, Janine James

PERSONAL BIOGRAPHY:

Like Jenna Jameson, Janine Lindemulder is one of just a handful of porn stars known by only one name - Janine. She is simply one of the most classically beautiful women on the planet, who can hold her own with the likes of Cindy Crawford, Cameron Diaz, Halle Berry, Michelle Pfeiffer, Sharon Stone and Angelina Jolie. The beauty  of most women fades with age. Janine is like a fine expensive wine. At 42 her beauty endures. In 1992 she launched her adult career in Andrew Blake´s Hidden Obsessions. After that she worked for years as an exclusive Vivid star, doing only girl on girl sex scenes. In 2005 we shot her very first boy/girl hardcore scene for earlmiller.com with porno stud Julian. Janine shook and trembled with one shuddering climax after another. After that she did the Vivid Video feature ‘Maneater’ with Nick Manning. Janine’s life has certainly been a rocky road. A few highlights: Feature dance act ‘Blondage’ with fellow porn star Julia Ann; cover model for Blink-182's album Enema of the State and also appeared in their video for the song "What's My Age Again" as a nurse; retired to marry West Coast Chopper’s Jesse James; re-signed with Vivid Video to do 8 more films; signed with Digital Playground to do several more films including the mega hit Pirates; divorced from Jesse who left her to marry Academy Award winner Sandra Bullock; federal prison for non-payment of income tax; official website freejanine.com to earn money while in prison; messy custody battle with Jesse James for her daughter Sunny, which played out as tabloid fodder through 2009 and 2010.

Earl says, “Janine is the ultimate erotic star because she is so passionate and real in her sex scenes, and at the same time looks graceful and beautiful. She is aesthetic and erotic at the same time. That is why I have shot her in more video scenes and photo sets than any other model.  She personifies my passion of ‘Erotic Art Goes Hardcore’. Janine IS erotic art.”

Current Sets on Site for Janine:
» Picture Set: Hot Babe Strips Out Of Her Sexy Black Top And Jeans.
» Picture Set: Sexy Babe Gets Fucked From Behind.
» Picture Set: Naughty Blonde Plays With Glass Toy.
» Picture Set: Hottie Blonde In Teal Shirt Strips.
» Picture Set: Busty Babe Gets Kinky In Black Boots.
» Picture Set: Two Super Hot Blondes Fuck Like Crazy.
» Picture Set: Amazing Babe Tease Herself In Fur White Outfit.
» Picture Set: Horny Blonde Plays With Her Wet Pussy By Fireplace.
» Picture Set: Two Hot Babes Ride A Sexy Strap On.
» Picture Set: Horny Babe Rides A Hard Cock Cowgirl Style.
» Picture Set: Kinky Blonde Gets Fucked Hard From Behind.
» Picture Set: Flirty Blonde Strips On A Blue Striped Chair.
» Picture Set: Amazing Beauty Wearing A Sexy Vintage Hat.
» Picture Set: Behind The Scenes With Hot Babe Janine.
» Picture Set: Hot Blonde And Sexy Brunette Babes Play With Toys.
» Picture Set: Kinky Blonde Plays With Her Pussy On A Pool Table.
» Picture Set: Sexy Janine Play With Purple Dildo Outdoors.
» Picture Set: Janine Is Looking Amazing In Black Tights.
» Picture Set: Janine Get Kinky In This Fantasy Set.
» Picture Set: Hot Janine Rides Glass Toy.
» Picture Set: Dark Haired Babe Plays With Her Pussy By The Pool.
» Picture Set: Kinky Dark Haired Babe Rubs Her Body Down.
» Picture Set: Sexy Babe Rides Black Dildo On Purple Couch.
» Picture Set: Behind The Scenes With Janine In A Black Swim Suite.
» Picture Set: BeHind The Scenes Janine Strips Off Her Pink Outfit.
» Picture Set: Hot Blondes Janine And Jenna Fuck Like Crazy.
» Picture Set: Jenna And Janine Play With Sexy Toys.
» Picture Set: Kinky Babe Janine Plays With Two Red Toys Outdoors.
» Movie Set: Behind The Scenes With Two Super Hot Babes.
» Movie Set: Jajnine Gets Fucked By A Hard Cock.
» Movie Set: Julian Sucks On Janines Busty Tits.
» Movie Set: Jenna And Janine Lick One Another's Wet Pussies.
» Movie Set: Two Hot Babes Ride Double Sided Dildo.
» Movie Set: Hot Blonde Fucks A Sexy Babe In Maids Uniform.
» Movie Set: Janine Plays With Her Super Wet Pussy On White Rug.
» Movie Set: Janine Sucks A Hard Cock And Loves Every Minute.

As Penthouse magazine’s most published photographer, Earl Miller has been an icon of high-end erotic art and sensual nudes for nearly 40 years. He has been a pioneer in creating first-of-a-kind and one-of-a-kind sexual fantasies...
HOME - WATCH SLIDESHOW - JOIN NOW