Cassidey

PERSONAL STATS:
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: April 9 1974
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 7 in
Weight: 110 lb
Measurements: 36C-25-33
Piercings: Clit, navel
Aliases: Jennasis, Daisy Holiday, Daisy Maze

PERSONAL BIOGRAPHY:



Denver born Cassidey is one of the greatest pornstars of all time. Earl Miller produced many photo shoots and videos with Cassidey for his website: earlmiller.com. A number of them were before she became one of Vivid’s most exciting adult stars where her first starring role was as an erotic novelist in “Diary of Desire”. Mainstream has tapped her for a number of roles, among them Enrique Iglesias’ music video Sad Eyes and the Tom Green Live talk show.

Earl describes her as a sexually explosive talent with boundless energy: “All you have to do is put her in front of a camera and let her go. She is all sex all the time”.

Current Sets on Site for Cassidey:
» Picture Set: Yellow Toy On Red Towel By Pool.
» Picture Set: Hardcore Girl On Girl Action With Pink Strap On.
» Picture Set: Behind The Sense Indoors On An Art Chair.
» Picture Set: Hardcore Fingering On Black Bed.
» Picture Set: Kinky Girl On Girl Strip Tease Action.
» Picture Set: Horny Girls Get Down And Dirty On White Bench.
» Picture Set: Hardcore Lesbian Fucking By Outdoors.
» Picture Set: Hot Lesbians Lick And Play On Picnic Table.
» Movie Set: Horny Girls Fucking Outdoors.
» Movie Set: Wet Pussy Gets Fingered On Bed.
» Movie Set: Two Girls Get Hot And Heavy On Bed.
» Movie Set: Hot Lesbians Lick And Tease Each Other.

And More...

As Penthouse magazine’s most published photographer, Earl Miller has been an icon of high-end erotic art and sensual nudes for nearly 40 years. He has been a pioneer in creating first-of-a-kind and one-of-a-kind sexual fantasies...
HOME - WATCH SLIDESHOW - JOIN NOW